Breadcrubs

Gol Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Gol Ort
Yalçın Elmas The Boss 4 6 1.5
Kaan İlaslan Hayronun Yıldızları 1 2 2
Gökhan Alkan Hayronun Yıldızları 8 6 0.7
Sercan Sevim Mahalle De Gama 14 4 0.2
Oğuzhan Karaca Mahalle De Gama 10 11 1.1
Yaşar Pak Hayronun Yıldızları 13 10 0.7
Adem Kurucan Hayronun Yıldızları 1 1 1
Furkan Gökçe Sürücü Hayronun Yıldızları 7 7 1
Eren Doğan Hayronun Yıldızları 5 7 1.4
Ahmet Öncel Hayronun Yıldızları 6 1 0.1
Selim Gürbüz Hayronun Yıldızları 15 13 0.8
Kaan Ezenerden Avrupanın Yıldızları 3 7 2.3
Yuşa Berat Avrupanın Yıldızları 1 1 1
Hami Eşlik Ateş Spor 7 4 0.5
Çağın Eremektar Panama 4 7 1.7
Hüseyin topsakal The Boss 16 19 1.1
Yalçın Hamzaoğlu Imagineperest 3 3 1
Metin Dağ Imagineperest 19 21 1.1
Bektas Sur Imagineperest 11 2 0.1
Mehmet Kurnaz Imagineperest 6 9 1.5
Cemal Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 16 12 0.7
İsmail Kılıç Kuzeyin Yıldızları 17 1 0.0
Yunus Emre Imagineperest 12 18 1.5
Yunus Onğulu Imagineperest 13 3 0.2
tuncay akcakaya Fevzi Çakmak Bağcılar 5 2 0.4
Esad Kalafat Kuzeyin Yıldızları 15 5 0.3
Osman Can Fc Hami Spor 4 1 0.2
Muhammed Faruk Batur Fc Hami Spor 4 5 1.2
Kaan Can Bektaş Fc Hami Spor 3 5 1.6
Mehmet Işıkgöz Fc Hami Spor 4 6 1.5
Mustafa Tüylüoğlu Fc Hami Spor 3 6 2
Fazlı Kırmızıgül Fevzi Çakmak Bağcılar 5 7 1.4
Ramazan Sinan Beylikgücü 1 1 1
Semih Yılmaz Beylikgücü 1 2 2
Görkem Rakıcı Beylikgücü 1 1 1
Serdar Erem Beylikgücü 1 1 1
Ayhan Kavak Asiller 5 1 0.2
Mehmet Ali Soycan Asiller 6 8 1.3
Muhittin Senocak Mahalle De Gama 5 4 0.8
Alihan İmren Asiller 8 15 1.8
Burak arca Asiller 5 1 0.2
Burak Demirel Asiller 6 26 4.3
Kadir Tütün Ps Avcılar Gençlik 4 2 0.5
Şenol Karadağ Imagineperest 3 7 2.3
Eray Çalışkan Mahalle De Gama 12 5 0.4
Tugay Tunç Mahalle De Gama 12 33 2.7
Ferdi Şahinler Mahalle De Gama 8 5 0.6
Emre Karabacak Mahalle De Gama 13 2 0.1
Ahmet Ruşidi Mahalle De Gama 8 2 0.2
Anılcan Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 9 7 0.7
Muhittin Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 12 1 0.0
Onur Sabankaya Mahalle De Gama 13 36 2.7
Eyüp Mercanoğlu The Boss 3 2 0.6
Doğan Güler Mahalle De Gama 4 2 0.5
Hüseyin Şahin Fevzi Çakmak Bağcılar 2 2 1
Ferdi vatansever ZB TürkGücü 2 1 0.5
Gökhan İzmir Havuzbaşı Spor 10 4 0.4
Adem Ören Havuzbaşı Spor 10 3 0.3
Serkan Bülbül Havuzbaşı Spor 7 3 0.4
Barış Kurudere Havuzbaşı Spor 9 6 0.6
Oktay Köse Havuzbaşı Spor 8 7 0.8
Gökhan Aydın Ps Avcılar Gençlik 5 2 0.4
Murat TUTUN Ps Avcılar Gençlik 1 1 1
Serkan Kurt Ps Avcılar Gençlik 7 12 1.7
Ufuk Boztepe Bahçelievler SK 6 3 0.5
Emre Aytekin Faik Sönmez 1 2 2
Burak İrdel Faik Sönmez 1 1 1
Gürhan Güldiken Faik Sönmez 1 1 1
Kenan Akdemir Faik Sönmez 1 2 2
Murat Kılıç Şenkılıçlar 3 1 0.3
Doğukan Çok Yeniçeriler 7 2 0.2
Oğuz Yazıcı 17 1 0.0
Ömer Sertil 15 11 0.7
Ahmet Faruk Karaıncı Yeniçeriler 4 1 0.2
Uğurcan Önder 9 6 0.6
Emirhan Acar 13 19 1.4
Mustafa Tuncer 8 10 1.2
Süleyman Yüksel 20 31 1.5
Hakan Aygun MCT 16 10 0.6
Erdem Tuncer ZB TürkGücü 1 1 1
İbrahim Cangi 9 7 0.7
Gökhan Korkusuz Dream Soliders 16 3 0.1
Sabri Mert Ceylan 7 5 0.7
Mustafa Şimşek Dream Soliders 12 6 0.5
Sinan Demir Dream Soliders 16 12 0.7
Serhan Ural Yakuplu Gençlerbirliği 2 1 0.5
Serkan Şimşek 7 5 0.7
Berk Halit Erdem Yakuplu Gençlerbirliği 1 1 1
Tuncay Köroğlu Dream Soliders 8 3 0.3
Mustafa Uysal Ispartakule Fc 1 1 1
Cafer Biter Dream Soliders 12 14 1.1
Enes Musullu Dream Soliders 14 65 4.6
Recep Tayyip Ayvaz Dream Soliders 10 5 0.5
Kadir Kürşat Candan 5 4 0.8
Abdulkadir Kalafat Kuzeyin Yıldızları 12 7 0.5
Erhan Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 12 50 4.1
Onur Korak Yakuplu Gençlerbirliği 2 1 0.5
Devran Can Awox 2 6 3
Mesut şirvanli Imagineperest 11 2 0.1
Berkun Şubat Yetişkin Imagineperest 11 11 1
Harun Nazım Çelik 2 4 2
mert kocalp Denizköşkler Sk. 7 8 1.1
Eser salmanlı Senben 7 1 0.1
Oğulcan Açan Denizköşkler Sk. 7 5 0.7
Batuhan Eren Hayronun Yıldızları 3 2 0.6
Ensar Başyeli Hayronun Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Uğur Koçalp Denizköşkler Sk. 6 3 0.5
Gökhan Temel Kaptan Chelsenal-Beylikspor 4 8 2
Samedsarıer Hızır spor 2 5 2.5
Ali Arca Hızır spor 2 4 2
Eren ekiciler Hızır spor 2 2 1
Emre Yedikardeş Hızır spor 2 1 0.5
Yavuz Kızıloglu MCT 17 38 2.2
Kayhan Küntaş Kuzeyin Yıldızları 6 9 1.5
Jibreel Adedamola Raji Kuzeyin Yıldızları 3 5 1.6
Umut uca Chelsenal-Beylikspor 1 1 1
İlker Recai Çankaya Chelsenal-Beylikspor 2 1 0.5
Emir Karaagacli Chelsenal-Beylikspor 2 1 0.5
Veysel Kahveciler Denizköşkler Sk. 9 23 2.5
Murat atasayar Havuzbaşı Spor 7 10 1.4
Berkay Arslan Ateş Spor 1 1 1
Berke Alp Ateş Spor 1 1 1
Mert Sönmez Asiller 2 1 0.5
Celal Tekin MCT 8 1 0.1
Tarik Baş MCT 13 5 0.3
Erkan Kaya MCT 14 3 0.2
Selehattin Arslan MCT 13 16 1.2
Ramazan Şimşek MCT 15 20 1.3
Fikri mert esen Era 1 2 2
Batıkan Yaşar Tan Era 1 1 1
Muhammet Sait Kaya Florya City 6 3 0.5
Ümit Dil Florya City 6 2 0.3
Can Kök 2 2 1
Hamza Altun Florya City 2 2 1
Salih Bozok Florya City 5 11 2.2
Furkan Duyar Rahat Spor 2 3 1.5
Ahmet Bünyamin Duyar Rahat Spor 3 2 0.6
Fatih Bilgi Rahat Spor 2 9 4.5
Mehmet can kılıç Rahat Spor 3 4 1.3
Batuhan Tırtıl Rahat Spor 3 3 1
Enis Üstündağ Florya City 1 1 1
Ömer Ayna Zeytinburnu SK 11 11 1
Ahmet Şahin Rahat Spor 3 3 1
Ahmet Özbek Zeytinburnu SK 8 9 1.1
Ömer Can Yanık Zeytinburnu SK 5 1 0.2
Emirhan Çorut Zeytinburnu SK 5 1 0.2
Ahmet kara Senben 2 4 2
Rıfat Yüzgül Senben 2 3 1.5
Naci gökay Senben 1 6 6
Ali Gürenç Kuzeyin Yıldızları 6 2 0.3
Yunus karakoc Senben 3 3 1
Yunus Emre İlhan FC Ebikon 3 5 1.6
İsmail Çelik Havuzbaşı Spor 5 5 1
Eralp Coşkun Havuzbaşı Spor 5 14 2.8
Ahmet Abdullah Çakmak Havuzbaşı Spor 6 16 2.6
Eren Kurtulmuş Havuzbaşı Spor 3 3 1
Serkan Öztürk Imagineperest 4 2 0.5
Kubilay Aksu Resident Evil 2 2 1
Ragıp Karaer Resident Evil 1 3 3
Gökhan Demirci Resident Evil 1 2 2
Berkcan Akkoç Resident Evil 2 2 1
Burak Vardar Resident Evil 1 1 1
Burakcan ünlü Favori FK 6 16 2.6
Aytun Esen FC Ebikon 2 1 0.5
Burhanettin Çoşgun The Boss 8 4 0.5
Şiyan Kızıltaş The Boss 3 8 2.6
Gürkan Zurnacı Parseller PRO 4 3 0.7
Emre Akkuş Parseller PRO 4 6 1.5
Vedat Atakur Parseller PRO 8 6 0.7
Talha Aydın Parseller PRO 6 9 1.5
Bülent Aydın Parseller PRO 6 2 0.3
Kazim Çeber Yelfa Mühendislik 4 1 0.2
Deniz yel Yelfa Mühendislik 7 4 0.5
Batuhan Dönmez The Boss 9 10 1.1
Tarık kaya Yelfa Mühendislik 4 6 1.5
Fatih yolcu Yelfa Mühendislik 6 6 1
Uygar Gözüacık Rahat Spor 1 1 1
Özcan Baş Yelfa Mühendislik 6 7 1.1
Engin Pırnızoğlu The Boss 1 2 2
Erkan kavakkaya Deat Team 3 6 2
Mazlum cağınlı Deat Team 6 7 1.1
Salih şimşek Deat Team 5 3 0.6
Serkan Erikli Deat Team 1 1 1
Onur okcu Deat Team 5 2 0.4
Bayram öktem Soğukdereliler 5 1 0.2
Eray kahrıman Birlik United 3 3 1
Eren Ersoy Alexis Tekpas 2 1 0.5
şahin savcı Soğukdereliler 3 4 1.3
engin çetin Soğukdereliler 3 2 0.6
Murat çopur Ramufa United 4 2 0.5
Yusuf Emir Çezik Parseller PRO 4 3 0.7
Batuhan Demir Panama 3 1 0.3
Yusuf Kasak Gümüşpala SK 5 3 0.6
MUHAMMET CAN ACAR Soğukdereliler 2 1 0.5
Ethem Şensoy Favori FK 4 1 0.2
Haluk Ayan Kadim Steakhouse 2 4 2
Sergen TUNÇ Kadim Steakhouse 1 1 1
Sinan YEŞİLKIR Kadim Steakhouse 1 1 1
Eyüp Can Akan Gümüşpala SK 4 6 1.5
FERDİ ÇEKİÇ Panama 3 1 0.3
Ufuk Can Temer Gümüşpala SK 4 3 0.7
Mehmet Gündoğdu Zeytinburnu SK 3 5 1.6
Emre Çetin Gümüşpala SK 3 1 0.3
Göktuğ Akan Werder Weremem F.C. 1 1 1
Onur BAYKAN Ramufa United 1 5 5
Fatih kılıç Ramufa United 1 2 2
Ozan Türkyılmaz Fc King 4 6 1.5
Uğur Koçalp Fc King 4 2 0.5
Uğur dirlik Fc King 4 4 1
Emrah Yıldırım Fc King 4 4 1
Ramazan Erdem Power Of The İman 1 1 1
Feyyaz Koksal Power Of The İman 1 4 4
Tarın Kılınç Power Of The İman 1 2 2
Almin Muhaxheri The Boss 2 6 3
hazar bolatlı FC Avcılar 1 1 1
Furkan Çonoğlu FC Avcılar 1 1 1
Uğur Tufan Favori FK 1 1 1

Asist Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Asist Ort
Yalçın Elmas The Boss 4 1 0.2
Sercan Sevim Mahalle De Gama 14 6 0.4
Oğuzhan Karaca Mahalle De Gama 10 3 0.3
Yaşar Pak Hayronun Yıldızları 13 6 0.4
Furkan Gökçe Sürücü Hayronun Yıldızları 7 2 0.2
Eren Doğan Hayronun Yıldızları 5 3 0.6
Selim Gürbüz Hayronun Yıldızları 15 1 0.0
Kaan Ezenerden Avrupanın Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Hamza Sabotic Avrupanın Yıldızları 1 1 1
Hami Eşlik Ateş Spor 7 2 0.2
Çağın Eremektar Panama 4 2 0.5
Hüseyin topsakal The Boss 16 8 0.5
Yalçın Hamzaoğlu Imagineperest 3 1 0.3
Metin Dağ Imagineperest 19 3 0.1
Mehmet Kurnaz Imagineperest 6 2 0.3
Cemal Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 16 6 0.3
İsmail Kılıç Kuzeyin Yıldızları 17 1 0.0
Cahit Kormaz Kuzeyin Yıldızları 8 2 0.2
Yunus Emre Imagineperest 12 8 0.6
Yunus Onğulu Imagineperest 13 2 0.1
Esad Kalafat Kuzeyin Yıldızları 15 1 0.0
Muhammed Faruk Batur Fc Hami Spor 4 2 0.5
Kaan Can Bektaş Fc Hami Spor 3 1 0.3
Mustafa Tüylüoğlu Fc Hami Spor 3 1 0.3
Ayhan Kavak Asiller 5 1 0.2
Murat kargaci Asiller 5 1 0.2
Mehmet Ali Soycan Asiller 6 2 0.3
Alihan İmren Asiller 8 7 0.8
Burak arca Asiller 5 1 0.2
Serdar kargaci Asiller 5 1 0.2
Burak Demirel Asiller 6 2 0.3
Kadir Tütün Ps Avcılar Gençlik 4 1 0.2
Şenol Karadağ Imagineperest 3 1 0.3
Eray Çalışkan Mahalle De Gama 12 11 0.9
Tugay Tunç Mahalle De Gama 12 17 1.4
Emre Karabacak Mahalle De Gama 13 1 0.0
Ahmet Ruşidi Mahalle De Gama 8 1 0.1
Anılcan Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 9 9 1
Muhittin Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 12 1 0.0
Onur Sabankaya Mahalle De Gama 13 9 0.6
Eyüp Mercanoğlu The Boss 3 2 0.6
Mehmet şefik Erdoğan Fevzi Çakmak Bağcılar 3 3 1
Gökhan İzmir Havuzbaşı Spor 10 1 0.1
Adem Ören Havuzbaşı Spor 10 2 0.2
Barış Kurudere Havuzbaşı Spor 9 6 0.6
Oktay Köse Havuzbaşı Spor 8 2 0.2
Gürkan İbu Havuzbaşı Spor 1 3 3
Gökhan Aydın Ps Avcılar Gençlik 5 1 0.2
Serkan Kurt Ps Avcılar Gençlik 7 1 0.1
Ufuk Boztepe Bahçelievler SK 6 2 0.3
Burak İrdel Faik Sönmez 1 1 1
Gürhan Güldiken Faik Sönmez 1 1 1
Doğukan Çok Yeniçeriler 7 2 0.2
Oğuz Yazıcı 17 5 0.2
Ömer Sertil 15 8 0.5
Uğurcan Önder 9 3 0.3
Emirhan Acar 13 7 0.5
Oğulcan Başat Kaybedenler Kulübü 4 1 0.2
Süleyman Yüksel 20 5 0.2
Hakan Aygun MCT 16 4 0.2
İbrahim Cangi 9 4 0.4
Gökhan Korkusuz Dream Soliders 16 1 0.0
Sabri Mert Ceylan 7 5 0.7
Mustafa Şimşek Dream Soliders 12 1 0.0
Sinan Demir Dream Soliders 16 8 0.5
Serhan Ural Yakuplu Gençlerbirliği 2 3 1.5
Serkan Şimşek 7 1 0.1
Tuncay Köroğlu Dream Soliders 8 1 0.1
Mustafa Uysal Ispartakule Fc 1 1 1
Cafer Biter Dream Soliders 12 5 0.4
Enes Musullu Dream Soliders 14 8 0.5
Recep Tayyip Ayvaz Dream Soliders 10 3 0.3
Abdulkadir Kalafat Kuzeyin Yıldızları 12 6 0.5
Erhan Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 12 4 0.3
Onur Korak Yakuplu Gençlerbirliği 2 1 0.5
Mesut şirvanli Imagineperest 11 3 0.2
Berkun Şubat Yetişkin Imagineperest 11 4 0.3
Harun Nazım Çelik 2 2 1
mert kocalp Denizköşkler Sk. 7 1 0.1
Eser salmanlı Senben 7 1 0.1
Oğulcan Açan Denizköşkler Sk. 7 2 0.2
ahmet karabulut Denizköşkler Sk. 3 1 0.3
Seymen Özçelik Hızır spor 2 1 0.5
Ali Arca Hızır spor 2 1 0.5
Yavuz Kızıloglu MCT 17 13 0.7
Jibreel Adedamola Raji Kuzeyin Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Ömer altay Denizköşkler Sk. 3 1 0.3
Veysel Kahveciler Denizköşkler Sk. 9 10 1.1
Murat atasayar Havuzbaşı Spor 7 3 0.4
Mustafa Güler Ateş Spor 7 2 0.2
Celal Tekin MCT 8 1 0.1
Tarik Baş MCT 13 7 0.5
Erkan Kaya MCT 14 1 0.0
Selehattin Arslan MCT 13 6 0.4
Ramazan Şimşek MCT 15 9 0.6
Fikri mert esen Era 1 1 1
Batıkan Yaşar Tan Era 1 1 1
Can Kök Kaybedenler Kulübü 2 1 0.5
Salih Bozok Florya City 5 2 0.4
Ahmet Bünyamin Duyar Rahat Spor 3 3 1
Fatih Bilgi Rahat Spor 2 2 1
Mehmet can kılıç Rahat Spor 3 3 1
Batuhan Tırtıl Rahat Spor 3 3 1
Ahmet Özbek Zeytinburnu SK 8 2 0.2
Ahmet kara Senben 2 4 2
Rıfat Yüzgül Senben 2 1 0.5
Yunus Emre İlhan FC Ebikon 3 2 0.6
Eralp Coşkun Havuzbaşı Spor 5 5 1
Ahmet Abdullah Çakmak Havuzbaşı Spor 6 8 1.3
Eren Kurtulmuş Havuzbaşı Spor 3 3 1
Berkcan Akkoç Resident Evil 2 1 0.5
Burak Vardar Resident Evil 1 1 1
Burakcan ünlü Favori FK 6 4 0.6
Burhanettin Çoşgun The Boss 8 1 0.1
Şiyan Kızıltaş The Boss 3 2 0.6
Gürkan Zurnacı Parseller PRO 4 1 0.2
Emre Akkuş Parseller PRO 4 3 0.7
Vedat Atakur Parseller PRO 8 1 0.1
Talha Aydın Parseller PRO 6 1 0.1
Bülent Aydın Parseller PRO 6 1 0.1
Deniz yel Yelfa Mühendislik 7 3 0.4
Batuhan Dönmez The Boss 9 2 0.2
Fatih yolcu Yelfa Mühendislik 6 2 0.3
Özcan Baş Yelfa Mühendislik 6 6 1
Mazlum cağınlı Deat Team 6 1 0.1
Eray kahrıman Birlik United 3 1 0.3
Erkan Hükümdar Parseller PRO 1 1 1
şahin savcı Soğukdereliler 3 1 0.3
Murat çopur Ramufa United 4 5 1.2
Yusuf Emir Çezik Parseller PRO 4 1 0.2
Yusuf Kasak Gümüşpala SK 5 1 0.2
fatih ortahisar Soğukdereliler 3 1 0.3
Sinan YEŞİLKIR Kadim Steakhouse 1 2 2
FERDİ ÇEKİÇ Panama 3 1 0.3
Mehmet Gündoğdu Zeytinburnu SK 3 2 0.6
Göktuğ Akan Werder Weremem F.C. 1 2 2
Ozan Türkyılmaz Fc King 4 2 0.5
Uğur Koçalp Fc King 4 1 0.2
Almin Muhaxheri The Boss 2 1 0.5
Doğan Demir Favori FK 2 1 0.5

Kaleci



Defans



Orta Saha



Forvet



Fair-Play



Yukarı