Breadcrubs

Gol Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Gol Ort
Hayrettin Bakar Hayronun Yıldızları 8 3 0.3
Gökhan Alkan Hayronun Yıldızları 3 2 0.6
Oğuzhan Karaca Mahalle De Gama 6 1 0.1
Yaşar Pak Hayronun Yıldızları 6 5 0.8
Eren Doğan Hayronun Yıldızları 1 5 5
Selim Gürbüz Hayronun Yıldızları 8 5 0.6
Çağın Eremektar Panama 4 1 0.2
Hüseyin topsakal Tonick Fc 13 31 2.3
Yalçın Hamzaoğlu Imagineperest 5 9 1.8
Metin Dağ Imagineperest 8 4 0.5
Kadri güçlü Imagineperest 4 3 0.7
Mehmet Kurnaz Imagineperest 8 10 1.2
Cemal Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 3 3 1
Yunus Onğulu Imagineperest 4 1 0.2
Esad Kalafat Kuzeyin Yıldızları 4 1 0.2
Tugay Tunç Mahalle De Gama 6 7 1.1
Ferdi Şahinler Mahalle De Gama 5 1 0.2
Muhittin Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 5 2 0.4
Ferhad Rehber Mahalle De Gama 4 1 0.2
Onur Sabankaya Mahalle De Gama 6 5 0.8
Barış Kurudere Havuzbaşı Spor 2 1 0.5
Ufuk Boztepe Bahçelievler SK 4 5 1.2
Oğuz Yazıcı Paşa A.Ş. 4 1 0.2
Emirhan Acar Paşa A.Ş. 1 4 4
Süleyman Yüksel Parseller PRO 8 14 1.7
Sinan Demir Suriçi 6 4 0.6
Tuncay Köroğlu İstanBULLS FC 6 6 1
Enes Musullu Dream Soliders 1 1 1
Recep Tayyip Ayvaz İstanBULLS FC 6 12 2
Abdulkadir Kalafat Kuzeyin Yıldızları 3 3 1
Erhan Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 5 12 2.4
Mesut şirvanli Imagineperest 6 2 0.3
Berkun Şubat Yetişkin Imagineperest 4 6 1.5
Oğulcan Açan Fc King 5 5 1
Batuhan Eren Hayronun Yıldızları 2 1 0.5
Mehmet Alkaya Hayronun Yıldızları 2 1 0.5
Yavuz Kızıloglu Mct 4 2 0.5
Jibreel Adedamola Raji Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 2 0.4
Veysel Kahveciler 16 44 2.7
Murat atasayar Havuzbaşı Spor 2 1 0.5
Celal Tekin Mct 4 4 1
Erkan Kaya Mct 4 4 1
Selehattin Arslan 3 3 1
Adem Dinç Zeytinburnu Merkez 5 1 0.2
Cihan dinç Zeytinburnu Merkez 5 4 0.8
Hamza Altun Florya City 4 9 2.2
Salih Bozok Florya City 4 3 0.7
Büşra Gümüş Akdeniz Nurçelik Bayan Futbol Takımı 1 3 3
Ömer Ayna Zeytinburnu SK 3 3 1
Ahmet Özbek Zeytinburnu SK 4 2 0.5
Eralp Coşkun Havuzbaşı Spor 3 3 1
Ahmet Abdullah Çakmak Havuzbaşı Spor 2 4 2
Burhanettin Çoşgun Tonick Fc 11 6 0.5
Serkan Sarı Tonick Fc 2 1 0.5
Şiyan Kızıltaş Tonick Fc 4 2 0.5
Emre Akkuş Parseller PRO 1 3 3
Talha Aydın Parseller PRO 3 4 1.3
Bülent Aydın Parseller PRO 4 1 0.2
Batuhan Dönmez Tonick Fc 8 9 1.1
Engin Pırnızoğlu Soğukdereliler 5 1 0.2
Erkan kavakkaya Avengers 2 1 0.5
Mazlum cağınlı Deat Team 9 7 0.7
Bayram öktem Soğukdereliler 3 2 0.6
engin çetin Soğukdereliler 3 4 1.3
Murat çopur Ramufa United 4 2 0.5
Suat Can Panama 3 1 0.3
Batuhan Demir Panama 4 6 1.5
Haluk Ayan Hayronun Yıldızları 3 2 0.6
Eyüp Can Akan Gümüşpala SK 2 1 0.5
Oktay Eryas Birlik Kulübü 1 1 1
Engin SÖNMEZ Gümüşpala SK 3 1 0.3
Ufuk Can Temer Gümüşpala SK 4 3 0.7
Mehmet Gündoğdu Zeytinburnu SK 3 3 1
Tanıl Dingil Zeytinburnu SK 3 2 0.6
İslam aslan Newbosna 4 2 0.5
Onur BAYKAN Ramufa United 2 4 2
Fatih kılıç Ramufa United 6 12 2
Ozan Türkyılmaz Fc King 15 29 1.9
Uğur Koçalp Fc King 17 12 0.7
Uğur dirlik Fc King 17 4 0.2
Emrah Yıldırım Fc King 11 10 0.9
Mustafa Uysal Tonick Fc 9 5 0.5
Ayhan Bozu Sudem Su Fc 11 5 0.4
Tolga Kılıç Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 5 1
Muammer Can Demirci FC Avcılar 4 4 1
Ali Serdar Süy Suriçi 15 5 0.3
Burak Tekin Hayronun Yıldızları 2 1 0.5
Deniz Şeker Avengers 1 2 2
Fatih PEKİN Suriçi 3 1 0.3
ÖMER FARUK AYDIN Suriçi 5 1 0.2
Enis Cikotic Suriçi 14 27 1.9
Erdem DOĞDUAY Suriçi 5 1 0.2
Yunus Emre Bozu İstanBULLS FC 9 3 0.3
Erkan güneş Avengers 8 5 0.6
RECEP ŞAHİN Avengers 9 5 0.5
Emre Karakaya Tonick Fc 4 1 0.2
Can Özgür Avengers 5 6 1.2
Faruk allak Hayronun Yıldızları 4 2 0.5
Hakan Ateş Dream Soliders 2 3 1.5
Muhammet Karaman Suriçi 4 2 0.5
Tayfun Gür Suriçi 4 1 0.2
Hüseyin BOZU Sudem Su Fc 8 14 1.7
Salih köprülü Sudem Su Fc 8 2 0.2
Koray Karaca Sudem Su Fc 6 4 0.6
Mehmet başyurt Sudem Su Fc 10 1 0.1
ORHAN BOZU Sudem Su Fc 12 11 0.9
Eyüp MAVZER Tonick Fc 6 4 0.6
Ahmet Bayram Newbosna 3 1 0.3
Mesut Aksoy Sudem Su Fc 3 2 0.6
Osman akyel Favori FK 1 1 1
Mehmet çetinel Favori FK 1 1 1
Melih Küçük Suriçi 6 7 1.1
Ensar Sarı Dream Soliders 1 1 1
Mehmet Furkan Kangal Bahçelievler SK 6 10 1.6
Şehmus Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 5 2 0.4
Fatih Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 6 6 1
Burak Anatça Bahçelievler SK 5 8 1.6
Emre Demirci Suriçi 6 2 0.3
Ramazan Şireci Imagineperest 8 9 1.1
mazlum bulak Global Fc 2 3 1.5
Barış YILDIZ Global Fc 3 8 2.6
ergün şahin Global Fc 3 3 1
Yunus Yıldırım Mct 2 1 0.5
Burak Kanar Tonick Fc 5 7 1.4
Burak Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 6 13 2.1
müslüm şahin Avengers 4 1 0.2
Mert Yıldırım Avrupanın Yıldızları 3 2 0.6
Ahmet Demir Parseller PRO 2 2 1
Serhat Sağlam Parseller PRO 3 1 0.3
Şahin Esat Tınmaz Havuzbaşı Spor 3 5 1.6
Turgay Purut Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Erol Çetinbas Gümüşpala SK 2 3 1.5
Mehmet Tezavcı Gümüşpala SK 1 1 1
Gürkan arslan Zeytinburnu SK 3 2 0.6
Umit Yavuz Bektas Bahçelievler SK 3 4 1.3
Furkan Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 6 1.2
Hüseyin Altun Florya City 3 4 1.3
Emre Mert Arikan Florya City 2 4 2
Polat Temiz Deat Team 2 3 1.5
Kemal Ozender Florya City 4 1 0.2
İskender aslan Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Coşkun Ün Newbosna 4 1 0.2
halil ibrahim baylan ColdStreaM 2 2 1
Serkan Bayram Imagineperest 4 4 1
Ahmet Özbek Newbosna 4 2 0.5
Ersin cimbiz Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Özcan baydilli Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Muhammed Güldem Avengers 8 10 1.2
Mehmet Emin Çetin Avengers 6 2 0.3
Melik cahil Soğukdereliler 2 2 1
Mehmet ali çakar Soğukdereliler 2 4 2
Emrah Işıksaçan İstanBULLS FC 15 6 0.4
Hüseyin Sarıyıldız İstanBULLS FC 6 7 1.1
Haydar özkaya İstanBULLS FC 9 3 0.3
Nurullah erden İstanBULLS FC 8 11 1.3
Cevdet BALCI İstanBULLS FC 10 3 0.3
Aykut Bıyık İstanBULLS FC 10 3 0.3
Turgay celik İstanBULLS FC 3 5 1.6
Mert Yaramış İstanBULLS FC 6 1 0.1
KENAN ŞEN Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 6 2 0.3
cihat yazıcı Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 2 0.6
muhammed okuducu Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 8 2.6
EMRE ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 5 6 1.2
ONUR ECE Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 6 2 0.3
ulaş aydın Bahçelievler SK 2 3 1.5
YUNUS ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 5 3 0.6
Furkan TÜRKYILMAZ Börü 2 3 1.5
Onur Altunay Börü 2 4 2
Mustafa HAMZAÇEBİ Börü 2 6 3
Can Polat Bekinkayan Real Mardin 1 3 3
metin özkaya Global Fc 3 2 0.6
Şaban Demircan Kuzeyin Yıldızları 1 1 1
Egemen Çağlayan İstanBULLS FC 8 1 0.1
Salih Hüseyin BEKTAŞ Efsane FC 6 5 0.8
Serhıldan Ortaç İstanBULLS FC 8 11 1.3
Bünyamin Çokokumuş Efsane FC 2 2 1
Alperen kaya Efsane FC 3 7 2.3
Şefik Çebi Börü 2 2 1
Samet Yaşar Efsane FC 1 3 3
Yasin kökçü OrthoCat 1 1 1
Adil oruç Efsane FC 4 2 0.5
Nevzat ekinci Efsane FC 4 7 1.7
Mehmet Hanbay Fc King 9 4 0.4
Yiğit Kadir Çelik 8 6 0.7
Halil İbrahim Özdemir Mareşal Spor 6 3 0.5
Eren Sungur Mareşal Spor 3 8 2.6
Güney Güler Mareşal Spor 1 2 2
ömer özdemir Mareşal Spor 4 3 0.7
Soner aydın Zeytinburnu Merkez 9 6 0.6
Ugur Boz Zeytinburnu Merkez 7 24 3.4
Cemal çınar Zeytinburnu Merkez 5 2 0.4
Semih Erdener Hayronun Yıldızları 2 3 1.5
Yaşar Bayrak Lotus 3 3 1
Anıl Dündar İçerenköy City 90’s 1 1 1
Ömür Günaydın Suriçi 2 3 1.5
Enes İsmail Filiz İçerenköy City 90’s 1 1 1
Enes Duran İstanBULLS FC 4 3 0.7
Mustafa Bayrakçı FC Avcılar 1 2 2
Melih yıldırım FC Avcılar 3 4 1.3
Yağız klavuz FC Avcılar 2 5 2.5
abdullah dilaver AFK AYAKS 1 1 1
Umut öztürk İçerenköy City 90’s 1 2 2
Mesut Kara Hayronun Yıldızları 1 2 2

Asist Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Asist Ort
Gökhan Alkan Hayronun Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Sercan Sevim Mahalle De Gama 4 1 0.2
Yaşar Pak Hayronun Yıldızları 6 2 0.3
Eren Doğan Hayronun Yıldızları 1 1 1
Selim Gürbüz Hayronun Yıldızları 8 1 0.1
Hüseyin topsakal Tonick Fc 13 9 0.6
Metin Dağ Imagineperest 8 3 0.3
Kadri güçlü Imagineperest 4 1 0.2
Bektas Sur Imagineperest 5 1 0.2
Mehmet Kurnaz Imagineperest 8 3 0.3
Tugay Tunç Mahalle De Gama 6 1 0.1
Ferdi Şahinler Mahalle De Gama 5 2 0.4
Anılcan Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 6 1 0.1
Oktay Köse Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Ufuk Boztepe Bahçelievler SK 4 3 0.7
Oğuz Yazıcı Paşa A.Ş. 4 2 0.5
Emirhan Acar Paşa A.Ş. 1 1 1
Oğulcan Başat Birlik Kulübü 1 1 1
Süleyman Yüksel Parseller PRO 8 2 0.2
Sinan Demir Suriçi 6 1 0.1
Tuncay Köroğlu İstanBULLS FC 6 1 0.1
Recep Tayyip Ayvaz İstanBULLS FC 6 1 0.1
Erhan Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 5 1 0.2
Berkun Şubat Yetişkin Imagineperest 4 1 0.2
Oğulcan Açan Fc King 5 2 0.4
Batuhan Eren Hayronun Yıldızları 2 1 0.5
Yavuz Kızıloglu Mct 4 1 0.2
Veysel Kahveciler Fc King 16 27 1.6
Murat atasayar Havuzbaşı Spor 2 1 0.5
Erkan Kaya Mct 4 2 0.5
Cihan dinç Zeytinburnu Merkez 5 1 0.2
Hamza Altun Florya City 4 1 0.2
Salih Bozok Florya City 4 1 0.2
Ömer Ayna Zeytinburnu SK 3 1 0.3
Ahmet Özbek Suriçi 4 2 0.5
Ahmet Abdullah Çakmak Havuzbaşı Spor 2 2 1
Burhanettin Çoşgun Tonick Fc 11 1 0.0
Serkan Sarı Tonick Fc 2 1 0.5
Şiyan Kızıltaş Tonick Fc 4 4 1
Emre Akkuş Parseller PRO 1 1 1
Bülent Aydın Parseller PRO 4 1 0.2
Batuhan Dönmez Tonick Fc 8 5 0.6
Engin Pırnızoğlu Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 1 0.2
Mazlum cağınlı Deat Team 9 5 0.5
engin çetin Soğukdereliler 3 2 0.6
Yusuf Kasak Gümüşpala SK 4 1 0.2
Haluk Ayan Hayronun Yıldızları 3 2 0.6
Eyüp Can Akan Gümüşpala SK 2 1 0.5
Mehmet Gündoğdu Zeytinburnu SK 3 1 0.3
Tanıl Dingil Zeytinburnu SK 3 1 0.3
Emre Çetin Gümüşpala SK 1 1 1
İslam aslan Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Onur BAYKAN Ramufa United 2 3 1.5
Fatih kılıç Ramufa United 6 1 0.1
Ozan Türkyılmaz Fc King 15 31 2.0
Uğur Koçalp Fc King 17 4 0.2
Barış Topaktaş 8 1 0.1
Uğur dirlik 17 3 0.1
Emrah Yıldırım Fc King 11 2 0.1
Mustafa Uysal Tonick Fc 9 4 0.4
Ayhan Bozu Sudem Su Fc 11 2 0.1
Tolga Kılıç Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 4 0.8
Selçuk Er Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 1 0.2
Ali Serdar Süy Suriçi 15 1 0.0
Burak Tekin Hayronun Yıldızları 2 3 1.5
Fatih PEKİN Suriçi 3 1 0.3
Enis Cikotic Suriçi 14 13 0.9
Yunus Emre Bozu Sudem Su Fc 9 1 0.1
Erkan güneş Avengers 8 2 0.2
RECEP ŞAHİN Avengers 9 1 0.1
Emre Karakaya Tonick Fc 4 1 0.2
Hüseyin BOZU Sudem Su Fc 8 7 0.8
Salih köprülü Sudem Su Fc 8 1 0.1
Koray Karaca Sudem Su Fc 6 2 0.3
Mehmet başyurt Sudem Su Fc 10 3 0.3
ORHAN BOZU Sudem Su Fc 12 6 0.5
Eyüp MAVZER Tonick Fc 6 2 0.3
Mesut Aksoy Sudem Su Fc 3 1 0.3
Mehmet Furkan Kangal Bahçelievler SK 6 1 0.1
Şehmus Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 5 1 0.2
Fatih Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 6 2 0.3
Burak Anatça Bahçelievler SK 5 1 0.2
ergün şahin Global Fc 3 1 0.3
Burak Kanar Tonick Fc 5 2 0.4
Burak Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 6 1 0.1
müslüm şahin Deat Team 4 1 0.2
Mert Yıldırım Avrupanın Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Serhat Sağlam Parseller PRO 3 1 0.3
Şahin Esat Tınmaz Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Turgay Purut Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Umit Yavuz Bektas Bahçelievler SK 3 2 0.6
Furkan Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 1 0.2
Hüseyin Altun Florya City 3 1 0.3
Polat Temiz Deat Team 2 1 0.5
Taylan dasdogen Panama 1 1 1
İskender aslan Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Ahmet Özbek Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Özcan baydilli Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Mehmet ali çakar Soğukdereliler 2 1 0.5
Emrah Işıksaçan İstanBULLS FC 15 4 0.2
Hüseyin Sarıyıldız İstanBULLS FC 6 1 0.1
Nurullah erden Lotus 8 1 0.1
Cevdet BALCI İstanBULLS FC 10 2 0.2
Aykut Bıyık İstanBULLS FC 10 2 0.2
Turgay celik İstanBULLS FC 3 1 0.3
cihat yazıcı Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 1 0.3
muhammed okuducu Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 2 0.6
YUNUS ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 5 1 0.2
Furkan TÜRKYILMAZ Börü 2 3 1.5
Mustafa HAMZAÇEBİ Börü 2 2 1
Fatih akgül Börü 1 1 1
metin özkaya Global Fc 3 2 0.6
Salih Hüseyin BEKTAŞ Efsane FC 6 1 0.1
Serhıldan Ortaç İstanBULLS FC 8 2 0.2
Şefik Çebi Börü 2 2 1
Hasan özdemir Efsane FC 1 1 1
Nevzat ekinci Efsane FC 4 2 0.5
Yiğit Kadir Çelik Göl Spor 8 1 0.1
Ugur Boz Zeytinburnu Merkez 7 4 0.5
Cemal çınar Zeytinburnu Merkez 5 1 0.2
Ömür Günaydın Suriçi 2 3 1.5
Tayfur Delibaş Lotus 3 1 0.3
Burak Dede Lotus 1 1 1
Melih yıldırım FC Avcılar 3 2 0.6
Kaan Değirmenci İçerenköy City 90’s 1 1 1
Mesut Kara Hayronun Yıldızları 1 2 2

Kaleci



Defans



Orta Saha



Forvet



Fair-Play



Yukarı