Breadcrubs

Gol Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Gol Ort
Hayrettin Bakar Hayronun Yıldızları 12 3 0.2
Gökhan Alkan Hayronun Yıldızları 3 2 0.6
Oğuzhan Karaca Mahalle De Gama 6 1 0.1
Yaşar Pak Hayronun Yıldızları 6 5 0.8
Eren Doğan Hayronun Yıldızları 2 6 3
Selim Gürbüz Hayronun Yıldızları 9 5 0.5
Çağın Eremektar Panama 12 5 0.4
Hüseyin topsakal Tonick Fc 25 60 2.4
Yalçın Hamzaoğlu Imagineperest 11 16 1.4
Metin Dağ Imagineperest 15 13 0.8
Halil İbrahim Şahin Fc Kurtkapanı 1 4 4
Kadri güçlü Imagineperest 9 4 0.4
Mehmet Kurnaz Imagineperest 15 17 1.1
Cemal Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 3 3 1
Cahit Kormaz Tonick Fc 13 4 0.3
Yunus Onğulu Imagineperest 4 1 0.2
Esad Kalafat Kuzeyin Yıldızları 4 1 0.2
Alihan İmren 5 10 2
Burak Demirel Tonick Fc 2 4 2
Tugay Tunç Mahalle De Gama 6 7 1.1
Ferdi Şahinler Mahalle De Gama 6 2 0.3
Muhittin Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 5 2 0.4
Ferhad Rehber Mahalle De Gama 4 1 0.2
Onur Sabankaya Mahalle De Gama 7 6 0.8
Yusuf Ünal Suriçi U-21 2 3 1.5
Eyüp Mercanoğlu Kartallar Sk 4 4 1
Barış Kurudere Havuzbaşı Spor 2 1 0.5
Ufuk Boztepe Bahçelievler SK 8 11 1.3
Oğuz Yazıcı Paşa A.Ş. 9 1 0.1
Ömer Sertil Paşa 5 9 1.8
Emirhan Acar Paşa A.Ş. 6 15 2.5
Süleyman Yüksel Parseller PRO 16 24 1.5
Gökhan Korkusuz Suriçi 14 2 0.1
Sinan Demir Suriçi 11 7 0.6
Tuncay Köroğlu İstanBULLS FC 6 6 1
Enes Musullu Dream Soliders 6 23 3.8
Recep Tayyip Ayvaz İstanBULLS FC 11 24 2.1
Abdulkadir Kalafat Kuzeyin Yıldızları 3 3 1
Erhan Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 5 12 2.4
Mesut şirvanli Imagineperest 6 2 0.3
Berkun Şubat Yetişkin Imagineperest 4 6 1.5
mert kocalp Paşa 2 3 1.5
Oğulcan Açan Fc King 10 9 0.9
Batuhan Eren Hayronun Yıldızları 2 1 0.5
Mehmet Alkaya Hayronun Yıldızları 2 1 0.5
Yavuz Kızıloglu Mct 4 2 0.5
Jibreel Adedamola Raji Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 2 0.4
Veysel Kahveciler 24 58 2.4
Murat atasayar Havuzbaşı Spor 2 1 0.5
Celal Tekin Mct 4 4 1
Erkan Kaya Mct 4 4 1
Selehattin Arslan 3 3 1
Adem Dinç Kartallar Sk 6 2 0.3
Cihan dinç Kartallar Sk 13 10 0.7
Can Kök Paşa 3 2 0.6
Hamza Altun Florya City 4 9 2.2
Salih Bozok Florya City 4 3 0.7
Büşra Gümüş Akdeniz Nurçelik Bayan Futbol Takımı 1 3 3
Ömer Ayna Zeytinburnu SK 3 3 1
Ahmet Özbek Zeytinburnu SK 12 6 0.5
Eralp Coşkun Havuzbaşı Spor 3 3 1
Ahmet Abdullah Çakmak Havuzbaşı Spor 2 4 2
Burhanettin Çoşgun Tonick Fc 23 13 0.5
Serkan Sarı Tonick Fc 2 1 0.5
Şiyan Kızıltaş Tonick Fc 4 2 0.5
Emre Akkuş Parseller PRO 1 3 3
Talha Aydın Parseller PRO 10 10 1
Bülent Aydın Parseller PRO 6 2 0.3
Batuhan Dönmez Tonick Fc 19 19 1
Engin Pırnızoğlu Soğukdereliler 5 1 0.2
Erkan kavakkaya Avengers 2 1 0.5
Mazlum cağınlı Deat Team 15 12 0.8
Bayram öktem Soğukdereliler 3 2 0.6
engin çetin Soğukdereliler 3 4 1.3
Murat çopur Ramufa United 4 2 0.5
Suat Can Yurdum Panama 9 4 0.4
Yusuf Emir Çezik Parseller PRO 12 2 0.1
Batuhan Demir Panama 11 7 0.6
Haluk Ayan Hayronun Yıldızları 4 3 0.7
Eyüp Can Akan Gümüşpala SK 2 1 0.5
Oktay Eryas Birlik Kulübü 3 1 0.3
Ferdi Çekiç Panama 8 10 1.2
Engin SÖNMEZ Gümüşpala SK 3 1 0.3
Ufuk Can Temer Gümüşpala SK 4 3 0.7
Mehmet Gündoğdu Zeytinburnu SK 3 3 1
Tanıl Dingil Zeytinburnu SK 3 2 0.6
İslam aslan Newbosna 4 2 0.5
Gökhan Dayı Panama 7 6 0.8
Onur BAYKAN Ramufa United 9 20 2.2
Fatih kılıç Ramufa United 6 12 2
Ozan Türkyılmaz Fc King 26 43 1.6
Uğur Koçalp Fc King 28 18 0.6
Uğur dirlik Fc King 27 6 0.2
Emrah Yıldırım Fc King 16 14 0.8
Mustafa Uysal Tonick Fc 19 8 0.4
Ayhan Bozu Sudem Su Fc 14 6 0.4
Tolga Kılıç Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 5 1
Muammer Can Demirci Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 8 7 0.8
Ali Serdar Süy Suriçi 31 5 0.1
Burak Tekin Hayronun Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Emrah Taş Panama 3 2 0.6
Görkem Cingöz Panama 6 7 1.1
Deniz Şeker Avengers 1 2 2
Fatih PEKİN Suriçi 9 3 0.3
ÖMER FARUK AYDIN Suriçi 5 1 0.2
Enis Cikotic Suriçi 28 63 2.2
Erdem DOĞDUAY Suriçi 5 1 0.2
Yunus Emre Bozu İstanBULLS FC 15 5 0.3
Cihan başyurt Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 1 1 1
Erkan güneş Avengers 13 8 0.6
RECEP ŞAHİN Avengers 14 7 0.5
Emre Karakaya Tonick Fc 4 1 0.2
Can Özgür Avengers 5 6 1.2
Faruk allak Hayronun Yıldızları 4 2 0.5
Hakan Ateş Dream Soliders 2 3 1.5
Muhammet Karaman Suriçi 4 2 0.5
Tayfun Gür Suriçi 7 3 0.4
Hüseyin BOZU Sudem Su Fc 11 15 1.3
Salih köprülü Sudem Su Fc 8 2 0.2
Koray Karaca Sudem Su Fc 10 7 0.7
Mehmet başyurt Sudem Su Fc 14 3 0.2
ORHAN BOZU Sudem Su Fc 16 17 1.0
Eyüp MAVZER Tonick Fc 10 4 0.4
Ahmet Bayram Newbosna 3 1 0.3
Mesut Aksoy Sudem Su Fc 4 4 1
Osman akyel Favori FK 1 1 1
Mehmet çetinel Favori FK 1 1 1
Melih Küçük Suriçi 6 7 1.1
Ensar Sarı Dream Soliders 1 1 1
Mehmet Furkan Kangal Bahçelievler SK 10 14 1.4
Şehmus Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 6 2 0.3
Fatih Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 10 11 1.1
Burak Anatça Bahçelievler SK 7 9 1.2
Emre Demirci Suriçi 6 2 0.3
Ramazan Şireci Imagineperest 13 15 1.1
mazlum bulak Global Fc 2 3 1.5
Barış YILDIZ Global Fc 7 23 3.2
ergün şahin Global Fc 8 5 0.6
Yunus Yıldırım Mct 2 1 0.5
Burak Kanar Tonick Fc 5 7 1.4
Burak Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 6 13 2.1
müslüm şahin Avengers 4 1 0.2
Mert Yıldırım Avrupanın Yıldızları 3 2 0.6
Ahmet Demir Parseller PRO 2 2 1
Serhat Sağlam Parseller PRO 3 1 0.3
Şahin Esat Tınmaz Havuzbaşı Spor 3 5 1.6
Turgay Purut Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Erol Çetinbas Gümüşpala SK 2 3 1.5
Mehmet Tezavcı Gümüşpala SK 1 1 1
Gürkan arslan Zeytinburnu SK 3 2 0.6
Umit Yavuz Bektas Bahçelievler SK 3 4 1.3
Furkan Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 6 1.2
Hüseyin Altun Florya City 3 4 1.3
Emre Mert Arikan Florya City 2 4 2
Polat Temiz Deat Team 2 3 1.5
Kemal Ozender Florya City 4 1 0.2
Adem Yağır Panama 3 1 0.3
İskender aslan Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Coşkun Ün Newbosna 4 1 0.2
halil ibrahim baylan ColdStreaM 2 2 1
Serkan Bayram Imagineperest 4 4 1
Ahmet Özbek Newbosna 4 2 0.5
Ersin cimbiz Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Özcan baydilli Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Muhammed Güldem Avengers 13 17 1.3
Mehmet Emin Çetin Avengers 6 2 0.3
Melik cahil Soğukdereliler 2 2 1
Mehmet ali çakar Soğukdereliler 2 4 2
Emrah Işıksaçan İstanBULLS FC 29 17 0.5
Hüseyin Sarıyıldız İstanBULLS FC 6 7 1.1
Haydar özkaya İstanBULLS FC 20 7 0.3
Nurullah erden İstanBULLS FC 14 11 0.7
Cevdet BALCI İstanBULLS FC 20 3 0.1
Aykut Bıyık İstanBULLS FC 20 5 0.2
Turgay celik İstanBULLS FC 4 5 1.2
Emir Günay Panama 3 1 0.3
Mert Yaramış İstanBULLS FC 8 1 0.1
KENAN ŞEN Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 6 2 0.3
cihat yazıcı Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 2 0.6
muhammed okuducu Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 8 2.6
EMRE ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 5 6 1.2
ONUR ECE Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 6 2 0.3
ulaş aydın Bahçelievler SK 2 3 1.5
YUNUS ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 5 3 0.6
Hakan feyda İstanBULLS FC 3 2 0.6
Furkan TÜRKYILMAZ Börü 2 3 1.5
Onur Altunay Börü 2 4 2
Mustafa HAMZAÇEBİ Börü 2 6 3
Can Polat Bekinkayan Real Mardin 1 3 3
Metin ÖZKAYA Global Fc 8 11 1.3
Şaban Demircan Kuzeyin Yıldızları 1 1 1
Egemen Çağlayan İstanBULLS FC 12 4 0.3
Salih Hüseyin BEKTAŞ Efsane FC 6 5 0.8
Serhıldan Ortaç İstanBULLS FC 8 11 1.3
Bünyamin Çokokumuş Efsane FC 2 2 1
Alperen kaya Efsane FC 5 8 1.6
Şefik Çebi Börü 2 2 1
Samet Yaşar Efsane FC 1 3 3
Yasin kökçü OrthoCat 1 1 1
Adil oruç Efsane FC 12 16 1.3
Nevzat ekinci Efsane FC 10 31 3.1
Mehmet Hanbay Fc King 11 4 0.3
Emir Nibat Efsane FC 9 9 1
Yiğit Kadir Çelik 11 6 0.5
Halil İbrahim Özdemir Mareşal Spor 6 3 0.5
Eren Sungur Mareşal Spor 3 8 2.6
Güney Güler Mareşal Spor 1 2 2
ömer özdemir Mareşal Spor 4 3 0.7
Göktuğ Gökalp Suriçi 6 4 0.6
Soner aydın Kartallar Sk 16 8 0.5
Ugur Boz Kartallar Sk 16 42 2.6
Cemal çınar Kartallar Sk 11 2 0.1
Semih Erdener Hayronun Yıldızları 2 3 1.5
Yaşar Bayrak Lotus 9 8 0.8
Anıl Dündar İçerenköy City 90’s 1 1 1
Ömür Günaydın Suriçi 2 3 1.5
Enes İsmail Filiz İçerenköy City 90’s 1 1 1
Enes Duran İstanBULLS FC 5 5 1
Mustafa Bayrakçı Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 1 2 2
Melih yıldırım Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 3 4 1.3
Yağız klavuz Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 9 14 1.5
abdullah dilaver AFK AYAKS 1 1 1
Umut öztürk İçerenköy City 90’s 1 2 2
Ümit Alp Kaççiler JK 7 1 0.1
Murat Atik Kaççiler JK 3 1 0.3
Mesut Kara Hayronun Yıldızları 2 2 1
Barış Tepeyurt Kaççiler JK 1 1 1
ERSİN POLAT Kaççiler JK 5 5 1
Eren KAŞ Panzerler U20 1 2 2
Halil Keskintürk Panzerler U20 2 3 1.5
Gökhan kibar Tonick Fc 5 7 1.4
Berkay kansız Kartallar Sk 1 1 1
OĞUZHAN GÜLTEN Kartallar Sk 4 8 2
Birol Oktay Kartallar Sk 4 1 0.2
Mert Can Bulut Parseller PRO 2 1 0.5
Ata TÜRKMEN Efsane FC 2 3 1.5
Doğukan Kömürcü Çete Sk 6 5 0.8
Eyüp Uzuner Çete Sk 6 1 0.1
İnanç Erdemir Çete Sk 6 6 1
Serbay Erdemir Çete Sk 6 2 0.3
İlker Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 4 4 1
Burak Genc Üstsoğuksu 4 1 0.2
Aydın Top Üstsoğuksu 3 5 1.6
Özcan Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 2 5 2.5
Berkant Serttaş 3rdStreet FC 13 3 0.2
Furkan Yangır 3rdStreet FC 13 2 0.1
Mete Berk Ay Oylumspor 5 7 1.4
Yiğit Tamer Yılmaz Oylumspor 4 2 0.5
Musa Aydın Oylumspor 5 3 0.6
Ali Yetişir 3rdStreet FC 3 1 0.3
Serdar can yağız 3rdStreet FC 13 17 1.3
Eren Gelir 3rdStreet FC 2 1 0.5
Muhammed Bilal Tonbaz Oylumspor 3 3 1
Emir Tonbaz Oylumspor 4 1 0.2
Ahmet yangır 3rdStreet FC 12 11 0.9
Aziz Büyükkılıç Kartallar Sk 4 10 2.5
Sinan küçükaltan 3rdStreet FC 9 5 0.5
Fatih erol Ataborg 7 7 1
Kenan aybak Ataborg 3 2 0.6
Oğulcan Yağız 3rdStreet FC 7 5 0.7
Deniz Camcioglu Ataborg 7 11 1.5
Ozancan Biber Ataborg 5 2 0.4
Faruk koçak Vignerons 2 2 1
Yusuf Çiçek Suriçi U-21 5 4 0.8
Buğra yalçın Efsane FC 6 10 1.6
Emircan Rüzgar Suriçi U-21 5 1 0.2
Görkem Baltacı Suriçi U-21 7 9 1.2
Furkan Okay Suriçi U-21 6 5 0.8
İbrahim Yiğit Şen Suriçi U-21 4 1 0.2
Taha Ünsalan Suriçi U-21 7 1 0.1
Yıldıray Kılıç Suriçi U-21 4 1 0.2
Cuma furkan Kara Cerrahpaşa s.k 3 3 1
Deniz ATALAY Vignerons 1 1 1
Fatih KOK Vignerons 1 1 1
Muhammed Erden Lotus 2 2 1
Yusuf Tacir Suriçi U-21 1 3 3
Volkan Tek Suriçi U-21 5 1 0.2
Furkan Halil Kurtkan Üstsoğuksu 2 4 2
Orkun Gülşen Üstsoğuksu 3 5 1.6
M.Fatih Aydın Çete Sk 5 8 1.6
Ahmet Adil Çiçek Efsane FC 3 5 1.6
Resul say Cerrahpaşa s.k 3 1 0.3
yasin binicier Global Fc 4 2 0.5
Sezer ELKOCA Global Fc 2 1 0.5
Ömer kaymiş Kartallar Sk 4 1 0.2
sezgin elkoca Global Fc 4 2 0.5
Muhammet FERAH Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 5 4 0.8
kadir sırdaş Ataborg 5 3 0.6
oktay peker Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 3 3 1
salih balcı Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 3 1 0.3
İSMAİL BETUR Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 4 7 1.7
muhammed çağlar Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 3 2 0.6
kubilay yıldız Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 4 3 0.7
muhammed kuzyurt Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 1 1 1
Alper KONAK Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 3 3 1
ferhat dastan Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 2 3 1.5
Nihat ENGİN Sümer 72 3 2 0.6
Emreköse Sümer 72 5 8 1.6
Atay Can Kula Sharks 4 4 1
Cantürk Polat Sharks 4 4 1
İbrahim Can Bitik Zeytinburnu Merkez 3 2 0.6
fırat ferhat alak Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 3 2 0.6
kadir karatas Sharks 1 1 1
Atakan Öznar 3rdStreet FC 5 2 0.4
BERAT BİTİŞ Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 2 3 1.5
Edip Muratoğlu Suriçi 3 1 0.3
Sercan kıvanç Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 5 4 0.8
Hüseyin sarıyıldız Lotus 2 2 1
Kadir Murat Yalanın Evlatları 2 3 1.5
Emirhan Kınlak Yalanın Evlatları 2 7 3.5
Canay Küçük Kaççiler JK 3 6 2
Yavuz Kotil Paşa 1 3 3
tayfun aydın Modabağ City 3 13 4.3
Berkay saçlı 3rdStreet FC 2 1 0.5
Umut Hoca Sharks 1 5 5
Onur Ertürk Gironadağ Fc 2 2 1
Bedirhan Mürşit Gironadağ Fc 2 4 2
Atilla Bağ Gironadağ Fc 3 2 0.6
Salih Akkuş Suriçi U-21 2 1 0.5
Oğuzhan kurt Gironadağ Fc 2 1 0.5
Yunus Başlığ Suriçi U-21 2 1 0.5
Ebubekir Sekmen Kaççiler JK 2 3 1.5
Melih Kuas Oylumspor 1 4 4
TUĞRUL DİNÇ Sharks 2 7 3.5
Tamer Söyler Göktürk F.C. 1 1 1
Serkan Emre Göktürk F.C. 1 3 3
Ersan Günkaya Göktürk F.C. 1 4 4
Sedat Özcan Göktürk F.C. 1 3 3
Muhammet mustafa kaba Z.B. Grup Fedaaa 1 2 2
Gokhan Bocekli Acıbadem F.K. 1 2 2
Batuhan sütlü Acıbadem F.K. 1 1 1
Fırat toga Acıbadem F.K. 1 1 1
Yunus YETKİN Acıbadem F.K. 1 1 1
Doğukan Yılmaz Göktürk F.C. 1 2 2

Asist Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Asist Ort
Gökhan Alkan Hayronun Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Sercan Sevim Mahalle De Gama 4 1 0.2
Yaşar Pak Hayronun Yıldızları 6 2 0.3
Eren Doğan Hayronun Yıldızları 2 2 1
Selim Gürbüz Hayronun Yıldızları 9 1 0.1
Çağın Eremektar Panama 12 8 0.6
Hüseyin topsakal Tonick Fc 25 17 0.6
Yalçın Hamzaoğlu Imagineperest 11 6 0.5
Metin Dağ Imagineperest 15 5 0.3
Kadri güçlü Imagineperest 9 1 0.1
Bektas Sur Imagineperest 12 1 0.0
Mehmet Kurnaz Imagineperest 15 4 0.2
Cahit Kormaz Tonick Fc 13 1 0.0
Alihan İmren Tonick Fc 5 4 0.8
Burak Demirel Tonick Fc 2 1 0.5
Tugay Tunç Mahalle De Gama 6 1 0.1
Ferdi Şahinler Mahalle De Gama 6 2 0.3
Anılcan Yılmaz Mahalle De Gama 6 1 0.1
Eyüp Mercanoğlu Kartallar Sk 4 5 1.2
Oktay Köse Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Ufuk Boztepe Bahçelievler SK 8 3 0.3
Oğuz Yazıcı Paşa A.Ş. 9 2 0.2
Ömer Sertil Paşa 5 14 2.8
Emirhan Acar Paşa A.Ş. 6 13 2.1
Oğulcan Başat Birlik Kulübü 2 1 0.5
Süleyman Yüksel Parseller PRO 16 6 0.3
Sinan Demir Suriçi 11 4 0.3
Berk Halit Erdem Panzerler U20 2 1 0.5
Tuncay Köroğlu İstanBULLS FC 6 1 0.1
Enes Musullu Suriçi 6 1 0.1
Recep Tayyip Ayvaz İstanBULLS FC 11 2 0.1
Erhan Öztürk Kuzeyin Yıldızları 5 1 0.2
Berkun Şubat Yetişkin Imagineperest 4 1 0.2
mert kocalp Paşa 2 2 1
Oğulcan Açan Fc King 10 3 0.3
Batuhan Eren Hayronun Yıldızları 2 1 0.5
Yavuz Kızıloglu Mct 4 1 0.2
Veysel Kahveciler Fc King 24 36 1.5
Murat atasayar Havuzbaşı Spor 2 1 0.5
Erkan Kaya Mct 4 2 0.5
Cihan dinç Kartallar Sk 13 1 0.0
Can Kök Paşa 3 2 0.6
Hamza Altun Florya City 4 1 0.2
Salih Bozok Florya City 4 1 0.2
Ömer Ayna Zeytinburnu SK 3 1 0.3
Ahmet Özbek Suriçi 12 5 0.4
Ahmet Abdullah Çakmak Havuzbaşı Spor 2 2 1
Burhanettin Çoşgun Tonick Fc 23 5 0.2
Serkan Sarı Tonick Fc 2 1 0.5
Şiyan Kızıltaş Tonick Fc 4 4 1
Emre Akkuş Parseller PRO 1 1 1
Talha Aydın Parseller PRO 10 2 0.2
Bülent Aydın Parseller PRO 6 1 0.1
Batuhan Dönmez Tonick Fc 19 15 0.7
Engin Pırnızoğlu Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 1 0.2
Mazlum cağınlı Deat Team 15 5 0.3
engin çetin Soğukdereliler 3 2 0.6
Suat Can Yurdum Panama 9 2 0.2
Batuhan Demir Panama 11 2 0.1
Yusuf Kasak Gümüşpala SK 4 1 0.2
Haluk Ayan Hayronun Yıldızları 4 2 0.5
Eyüp Can Akan Gümüşpala SK 2 1 0.5
Ferdi Çekiç Panama 8 4 0.5
Mehmet Gündoğdu Zeytinburnu SK 3 1 0.3
Tanıl Dingil Zeytinburnu SK 3 1 0.3
Emre Çetin Gümüşpala SK 1 1 1
İslam aslan Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Gökhan Dayı Panama 7 2 0.2
Onur BAYKAN Ramufa United 9 3 0.3
Fatih kılıç Ramufa United 6 1 0.1
Ozan Türkyılmaz Fc King 26 43 1.6
Uğur Koçalp Fc King 28 8 0.2
Barış Topaktaş 8 1 0.1
Uğur dirlik 27 5 0.1
Emrah Yıldırım Fc King 16 6 0.3
Mustafa Uysal Tonick Fc 19 7 0.3
Ayhan Bozu Sudem Su Fc 14 3 0.2
Ömer Aytunc Kayhan Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 7 1 0.1
Tolga Kılıç Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 4 0.8
Selçuk Er Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 1 0.2
Görkem küçük İstanBULLS FC 14 1 0.0
Ali Serdar Süy Suriçi 31 2 0.0
Burak Tekin Hayronun Yıldızları 3 3 1
Emrah Taş Panama 3 1 0.3
Görkem Cingöz Panama 6 8 1.3
Fatih PEKİN Suriçi 9 3 0.3
Enis Cikotic Suriçi 28 26 0.9
Yunus Emre Bozu Sudem Su Fc 15 2 0.1
Cihan başyurt Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 1 1 1
Erkan güneş Avengers 13 2 0.1
RECEP ŞAHİN Avengers 14 2 0.1
Emre Karakaya Tonick Fc 4 1 0.2
İbrahim bozu Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 4 1 0.2
Hüseyin BOZU Sudem Su Fc 11 7 0.6
Salih köprülü Sudem Su Fc 8 1 0.1
Koray Karaca Sudem Su Fc 10 3 0.3
Mehmet başyurt Sudem Su Fc 14 3 0.2
ORHAN BOZU Sudem Su Fc 16 12 0.7
Eyüp MAVZER Tonick Fc 10 2 0.2
Mesut Aksoy Sudem Su Fc 4 1 0.2
Mehmet Furkan Kangal Bahçelievler SK 10 3 0.3
Şehmus Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 6 1 0.1
Fatih Karadeniz Bahçelievler SK 10 2 0.2
Burak Anatça Bahçelievler SK 7 1 0.1
Ramazan Şireci Imagineperest 13 1 0.0
Serhat Büyükgöksel Global Fc 6 1 0.1
Barış YILDIZ Global Fc 7 2 0.2
ergün şahin Global Fc 8 2 0.2
Burak Kanar Tonick Fc 5 2 0.4
Burak Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 6 1 0.1
müslüm şahin Deat Team 4 1 0.2
Mert Yıldırım Avrupanın Yıldızları 3 1 0.3
Serhat Sağlam Parseller PRO 3 1 0.3
Şahin Esat Tınmaz Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Turgay Purut Havuzbaşı Spor 3 2 0.6
Umit Yavuz Bektas Bahçelievler SK 3 2 0.6
Furkan Karadeniz Avrupanın Yıldızları 5 1 0.2
Hüseyin Altun Florya City 3 1 0.3
Polat Temiz Deat Team 2 1 0.5
Adem Yağır Panama 3 1 0.3
Taylan Daşdöğen Panama 1 1 1
İskender aslan Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Ahmet Özbek Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Özcan baydilli Newbosna 4 1 0.2
Mehmet ali çakar Soğukdereliler 2 1 0.5
Emrah Işıksaçan İstanBULLS FC 29 6 0.2
Hüseyin Sarıyıldız İstanBULLS FC 6 1 0.1
Haydar özkaya İstanBULLS FC 20 3 0.1
Nurullah erden Lotus 14 3 0.2
Cevdet BALCI İstanBULLS FC 20 4 0.2
Aykut Bıyık İstanBULLS FC 20 4 0.2
Turgay celik İstanBULLS FC 4 1 0.2
cihat yazıcı Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 1 0.3
muhammed okuducu Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 3 2 0.6
YUNUS ABDİ Göktürk Başakşehir Fk 5 1 0.2
Hakan feyda İstanBULLS FC 3 1 0.3
Furkan TÜRKYILMAZ Börü 2 3 1.5
Mustafa HAMZAÇEBİ Börü 2 2 1
Fatih akgül Börü 1 1 1
Metin ÖZKAYA Global Fc 8 3 0.3
Egemen Çağlayan İstanBULLS FC 12 3 0.2
Salih Hüseyin BEKTAŞ Efsane FC 6 1 0.1
Serhıldan Ortaç İstanBULLS FC 8 2 0.2
Şefik Çebi Börü 2 2 1
Hasan özdemir Efsane FC 1 1 1
Adil oruç Efsane FC 12 4 0.3
Nevzat ekinci Efsane FC 10 10 1
Emir Nibat Efsane FC 9 4 0.4
Yiğit Kadir Çelik Göl Spor 11 1 0.0
Göktuğ Gökalp Suriçi 6 3 0.5
Soner aydın Kartallar Sk 16 1 0.0
Ugur Boz Kartallar Sk 16 9 0.5
Cemal çınar Kartallar Sk 11 2 0.1
Ömür Günaydın Suriçi 2 3 1.5
Tayfur Delibaş Lotus 4 1 0.2
Burak Dede Lotus 2 1 0.5
Melih yıldırım Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 3 2 0.6
Yağız klavuz Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 9 1 0.1
Ümit Alp Kaççiler JK 7 2 0.2
Kaan Değirmenci İçerenköy City 90’s 1 1 1
Mesut Kara Hayronun Yıldızları 2 2 1
Barış Tepeyurt Kaççiler JK 1 1 1
Murat Demir Panzerler U20 2 1 0.5
Gökhan kibar 3rdStreet FC 5 6 1.2
OĞUZHAN GÜLTEN Kartallar Sk 4 5 1.2
Burak Taşçılar Efsane FC 1 2 2
Doğukan Kömürcü Çete Sk 6 2 0.3
Eyüp Uzuner Çete Sk 6 2 0.3
İlker Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 4 2 0.5
Burak Genc Üstsoğuksu 4 1 0.2
Aydın Top Üstsoğuksu 3 4 1.3
Özcan Yılmaz Üstsoğuksu 2 2 1
Berkant Serttaş 3rdStreet FC 13 4 0.3
Furkan Yangır 3rdStreet FC 13 3 0.2
Mete Berk Ay Oylumspor 5 1 0.2
Ali Yetişir 3rdStreet FC 3 1 0.3
Serdar can yağız 3rdStreet FC 13 5 0.3
Muhammed Bilal Tonbaz Oylumspor 3 1 0.3
Emir Tonbaz Oylumspor 4 1 0.2
Ahmet yangır 3rdStreet FC 12 1 0.0
Aziz Büyükkılıç Kartallar Sk 4 1 0.2
Sinan küçükaltan 3rdStreet FC 9 2 0.2
Fatih erol Ataborg 7 2 0.2
Deniz Camcioglu Ataborg 7 1 0.1
Ozancan Biber Ataborg 5 1 0.2
Yusuf Çiçek Suriçi U-21 5 3 0.6
Buğra yalçın Efsane FC 6 3 0.5
Furkan Okay Suriçi U-21 6 5 0.8
Taha Ünsalan Suriçi U-21 7 1 0.1
Yıldıray Kılıç Suriçi U-21 4 1 0.2
Gürbüz Çınar Vignerons 1 1 1
Furkan Halil Kurtkan Üstsoğuksu 2 1 0.5
Orkun Gülşen Üstsoğuksu 3 1 0.3
yasin binicier Global Fc 4 2 0.5
Gökhan Yırgın Sharks 4 1 0.2
Muhammet FERAH Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 5 2 0.4
kubilay yıldız Alibeyköy Gençlik Spor 4 1 0.2
Alper KONAK Avcılar Gençlerbirliği 3 3 1
Cantürk Polat Sharks 4 1 0.2
İbrahim Can Bitik Zeytinburnu Merkez 3 2 0.6
Abdulkadir Eliş Sharks 2 1 0.5
Muharrem emin Bayram Sümer 72 1 1 1
Edip Muratoğlu Suriçi 3 1 0.3
Sercan kıvanç 3rdStreet FC 5 5 1
Yavuz Kotil Paşa 1 1 1
Umut Hoca Sharks 1 1 1
Onur Ertürk Gironadağ Fc 2 1 0.5
Atilla Bağ Gironadağ Fc 3 2 0.6
Murat Şehit Çete Sk 3 1 0.3
TUĞRUL DİNÇ Sharks 2 1 0.5
Tamer Söyler Göktürk F.C. 1 2 2
Serkan Emre Göktürk F.C. 1 2 2
Fatih Çetindağ Göktürk F.C. 1 2 2
Ersan Günkaya Göktürk F.C. 1 1 1
Sedat Özcan Göktürk F.C. 1 2 2

Kaleci



Defans



Orta Saha



Forvet



Fair-Play



Yukarı